Students Council
SCHOOL HEAD
Head Boy
SANCHIT KHANNA
(HEAD BOY)
XII C
Head Girl
ARCHITA SINGHAL
(HEAD GIRL)
XII-A

VICE SCHOOL HEAD
Head Boy
PARTH GUPTA
(VICE HEAD BOY)
XI C
Head Girl
GAURIKA JINDAL
(VICE HEAD GIRL)
XI C

SCHOOL CAPTAIN CO-CURRICULAR
Head Boy
MADHAV BAJAJ
(SCHOOL CAPTAIN CO-CURRICULAR)
XII C
Head Girl
SAANVI GUPTA
(SCHOOL CAPTAIN CO-CURRICULAR)
XII C

VICE SCHOOL CAPTAIN CO-CURRICULAR
Head Boy
VANSHIKA MITTAL
(VICE SCHOOL CAPTAIN CO-CURRICULAR)
XI B

SCHOOL CAPTAIN DISCIPLINE
Head Boy
MANMEET SINGH
(SCHOOL CAPTAIN DISCIPLINE)
XII C
Head Girl
SIMRAN GULIANI
(SCHOOL CAPTAIN DISCIPLINE)
XII C

VICE SCHOOL CAPTAIN DISCIPLINE
Head Boy
MANAS KHANNA
(VICE SCHOOL CAPTAIN DISCIPLINE)
XII C
Head Girl
DEVIANSHI GOYAL
(VICE SCHOOL CAPTAIN DISCIPLINE)
XI-A

CULTURAL CAPTAINS
Head Boy
SNEHA SINGHAL
(CULTURAL CAPTAIN)
XII C
Head Girl
ARSHIYA GOEL
(CULTURAL VICE CAPTAIN )
XI-B

SPORTS CAPTAINS
Head Boy
AARMAN
(SPORTS CAPTAIN)
XII B
Head Girl
TSHERING KEZOM BHUTIA
(SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN )
XI-B

SERVICE TO SOCIETY
Head Boy
AKSHNOOR
(SERVICE TO SOCIETY CAPTAIN)
XI B
Head Girl
SAANVI AGGARWAL
(SERVICE TO SOCIETY CAPTAIN )
XI B

ENVIRONMENT CAPTAINS
Head Boy
SAKSHAM JAIN
(ENVIRONMENT CAPTAIN)
XII A
Head Girl
TANIYA
(ENVIRONMENT CAPTAIN )
XII A

RESIDENCY HEADS
Head Boy
PRATIK CHAKRABORTY
(RESIDENCY HEAD)
XII C
Head Girl
DIKI LHAMU LEPCHA
(RESIDENCY HEAD )
XI B

STUDENT EDITORS
Head Boy
PRAKRITI GARG
(STUDENT EDITOR)
XII A
Head Girl
AARIT GUPTA
(VICE STUDENT EDITOR )
XI B

NCC CAPTAINS
Head Girl
KARTIK JOSHI
( NCC CAPTAIN )
XI A
Head Boy
PARAMVEER SINGH
(NCC VICE CAPTAIN)
XI A

SCOUTS CAPTAINS
Head Girl
PRABALDEEP SINGH
( SCOUTS CAPTAIN )
XII B

AMALTAS HOUSE
Head Girl
TUSHAR SINGLA
( CAPTAIN )
XII A
Head Boy
DEEPAKSHI
( VICE CAPTAIN)
XI A

ASHOKA HOUSE
Head Girl
SANYAM PUNAINI
( CAPTAIN )
XII C
Head Boy
NIHARIKA
( VICE CAPTAIN)
XI A

GULMOHAR HOUSE
Head Girl
KAPIL SANGWAN
( CAPTAIN )
XII B
Head Boy
ARYAN MONGA
( VICE CAPTAIN)
XI A

RUDRAKSH HOUSE
Head Girl
AAYUSH MITTAL
( CAPTAIN )
XII C
Head Boy
ANISHA KALRA
( VICE CAPTAIN)
XI C

PREFECTS
Head Girl
PRERNA SINGH MUNDI
VI A
Head Boy
SEHAJLEEN KAUR
VI B
Head Boy
NAITIK SINGLA
VI C
Head Girl
Haiman
VII A
Head Boy
JAYA MANGLA
VII B
Head Boy
AARAV GOEL
VII C
Head Girl
PARIYAL
VIII A
Head Boy
TIYA SHARMA
VIII B
Head Boy
DIVAY GOEL
VIII C
Head Girl
SARAHH OBEROI
IX A
Head Boy
SOBHAGYA KASHYAP
IX B
Head Boy
SHANU
IX C
Head Girl
VIDIT KUMAR
X A
Head Boy
SUSHANK MOHAN KALIA
X B
Head Boy
ARUSHI GUPTA
X C

POSTS (JUNIOR)


SCHOOL HEAD (JUNIOR)
Head Boy
PRANAV GARG
(HEAD BOY)
V A
Head Girl
SARA GARG
(HEAD GIRL)
V A


CULTURAL SECRETARY (JUNIOR)
Head Boy
JOYANA MEHTA
(CULTURAL SECRETARY)
V B


DISCIPLINE INCHARGE (JUNIOR)
Head Boy
KASHVI GOEL
(CULTURAL SECRETARY)
V C


SPORTS CAPTAIN (JUNIOR)
Head Boy
ARYAN GARG
(SPORTS CAPTAIN)
V A